Rangliste (Gr. B)

Rangliste nach der 9. Runde

→hier klicken← für Fortschrittstabelle Gr. B (neues Fenster)

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtPktBuHBuSu
1.Scholz, Herbert, Dr.1814PSV Neustadt7.548.5415.5
2.Klein,Reinhard1882Münchener SC7.048.5422.5
3.Gebuhr,Günter1945SSV Weimar7.047.5407.0
4.Künitz,Bernhard1864SV Werder Bremen6.552.5416.5
5.Zotin,Vladimir1886Wilhelmshavener SC6.551.0429.0
6.Vovchik,Vladimir1805SK Turm Rheydt6.547.5423.0
7.Huhn,Ulrich1874SF Siemensstadt6.546.5405.5
8.Schellknecht,Jörg1810Havelland6.051.0426.0
9.Josting,Friedel1875SG Bünde6.051.0406.0
10.Cordes,Lothar1871SF Lilienthal6.047.0386.0
11.Nemoj,Ilja1775SV Horst-Emscher6.046.0389.0
12.Krieg,Peter1916SV Einheit Schwerin6.045.5385.5
13.Merettig,Georg1779SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel6.044.5383.5
14.Weiss, Hartwig1935SK Minden6.044.0403.0
15.Hohn,August1811SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)6.043.5395.5
16.Garms,Ilse1739ESV Eberswalde6.039.5376.5
17.Supplieth,Peter1917SC Kevelaer5.552.0417.5
18.Schefter,Jürgen1870SSG Lübbenau5.549.0414.5
19.Schneider,Eckehard1792SF 1903 Berlin5.546.5348.5
20.Trostel,Uwe1898SF Friedrichshagen5.545.0383.5
21.Wittkugel,Friedhelm1944SV Kamen5.543.5399.0
22.Müller,Johannes1802SC Eintracht Berlin5.543.0393.5
23.Kurpiela,Franz1803TSG Öhringen5.541.0378.5
24.Schröter,Reinhard1783SSC Graal-Müritz5.540.5394.0
25.Bieberle,Gerhart1943PTSVAachen5.051.0400.5
26.Hölzel,Gerhard1707Ahrensburger TSV5.050.0387.5
27.Schmidt,Gerhard1720Greifswalder SV5.045.5383.5
28.Eidam,Horst1884Krostitzer SV5.045.0367.0
29.Woelbl, Josef1861SV Rottweil5.044.5391.5
30.Goldinger,Josef1801SV Rottweil5.044.5386.5
31.Dreyer,Eduard1848Löbauer SV5.043.5386.5
32.Gauer,Jakob1809SC Ostfildern5.043.0381.0
33.Sand,Rosemarie1772SF Pfullingen5.041.0368.0
34.Lekakh,Mikhail1885Oberbilker SV5.040.5377.5
35.Bulano,Alexander1653Löbauer SV5.040.0356.5
36.Wolter,Günter1825TSG Neustrelitz5.039.0374.5
37.Hiller,Bernd1858SV Berolina Mitte5.038.5362.5
38.Schmitthöfer,Herbert1843SF Essen-Katernberg5.038.0398.0
39.Rausch,Erik,Dr.1700SC Kreuzberg5.038.0352.5
40.Mertens,Gottfried1846SK Weinheim5.036.5369.0
41.Ackermann,Hans-Christian1777SC Marne5.036.0347.5
42.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.1735SC Eintracht Berlin4.546.0383.5
43.Scholtyssek,Werner1736SK Blankenloch4.545.5379.5
44.Schwichtenberg,Jürgen1732SV Hofheim4.545.5377.0
45.Metzger, Albert1869ohne Verein4.545.0393.5
46.Komeinda,Josef1644Elberfelder SG4.543.5370.5
47.Steppan,Siegfried1608SV Werder/H.4.543.0365.0
48.Wraga,Hermann1666SG Osnabrück4.542.5371.0
49.Bloi,Roland1554SV Grimma4.542.5362.5
50.Andrasch,Peter1764SF Nordost Berlin4.541.5390.0
51.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr.1718SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)4.541.5380.5
52.Hallmann,Eberhard1834TSV Grafenberg4.541.5360.5
53.Metzger,Eberhard1779SV Werder/H.4.541.0365.0
54.Müller,Erhard1857Läufer Reinickendorf4.540.5375.5
55.John,Bernd1762SC Sonthofen4.540.5373.0
56.Johnen,Franz1704SVG Alsdorf4.540.5351.5
57.Peter,Volkhard,Dr.1836SV Einheit Schwerin4.539.5368.0
58.Neumann,Erwin1838SK Schwäbisch Hall4.539.5363.0
59.Fischer,Paul1888SF Drensteinfurt4.539.5362.5
60.Junghänel,Dieter1704SV Motor Wildau4.539.5346.0
61.Köckeritz,Dieter1622Berliner SchGes Eckbauer4.539.0350.0
62.Engelhardt,Erhard1765SSV Rotation Berlin4.538.5365.5
63.Huber,Helmut1679Brackweder SK4.537.0348.5
64.Möws,Harald1785SV Einheit Schwerin4.535.5355.5
65.Hoose,Hannelore1685SC Vahr4.533.5349.5
66.Reeh,Axel1730Bremer SG4.531.5344.0
67.Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr.1732SSC Graal-Müritz4.044.0371.5
68.Roth,Heinz Georg1861SC Lindau4.043.5369.0
69.Krüger,Bernhard1691SC Grunbach4.042.5359.5
70.Scholz,Werner1688ESV Eberswalde4.042.0360.0
71.Lichtblau,Ernst1754Brühler SK4.039.5356.5
72.Körner,Reinhard1467Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau4.039.5348.5
73.Girod,Gudrun1524Hannover 964.036.5347.0
74.Wraga,Teresa1712SG Osnabrück4.034.5336.5
75.Ott,Lothar1652SF Köln-Longerich4.034.5333.0
76.Husser,Oskar1820Havelland4.032.5340.5
77.Langner,Hans-Rainer1582Schwarzer Springer Schm.4.032.5335.5
78.Halling,Horst1494Potsdamer SV4.028.5317.5
79.Solinski,Reinert1561SF Gerresheim3.542.5358.0
80.Roggenbach,Ottomar1787SG Bünde3.540.0352.0
81.Schumacher,Ursula1499HTC Bad Neuenahr3.540.0337.5
82.Elkendorf,Werner1564SF Drensteinfurt3.537.0349.0
83.Kunze,Manfred1588SV Motor Hainichen3.536.5320.0
84.Fiedler,Ronald1631Läufer Reinickendorf3.536.0342.0
85.Geist,Wolfgang1393SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)3.534.5325.0
86.Buss,Richard1603VfR Heisfelde3.532.0335.0
87.Paubel, Thomas1497ohne Verein3.527.5295.5
88.Krug,Franz-Dieter1598SVG Alsdorf3.042.0340.5
89.Radloff,Rainer1634SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)3.039.5362.5
90.Geibel,Henning1447SV Bargteheide3.039.0347.0
91.Goltsman,Abram1521Berliner SchGes Eckbauer3.039.0313.0
92.Lachat, Martin1660ASK Réti Zürich3.035.5337.5
93.Wiebke,Elfriede1267Segeberger SF3.035.5319.0
94.Kenen,Albert1323SF Köln-Longerich3.034.0315.0
95.Fischer, Semen1844USV Potsdam3.031.5323.0
96.Freerksen,Uwe1447SK Emden3.030.0322.0
97.Hartlaub,Marianne1535SK Klingenberg2.540.5330.0
98.Klose,Hans-Peter1568ESV Göttingen2.530.5296.5
99.Roth,Karlheinz1818Wilhelmshavener SC2.034.5276.0
100.Grüneschild,Hildegard1393SU München2.031.0289.5
101.Morczynski,Ryszard1490SK Zehlendorf1.533.0285.0
102.Thaler,Regina1319SK Bad Homburg1.032.5314.5
103.Walther,Lothar1523SK International Berlin1.032.0212.0